Confira as demais rodadas do Campeonato Paulista de 2005
2ª RODADA:
22/1 16h Paulista x São Caetano
22/1 18h Marília x Corinthians
23/1 16h Palmeiras x Santo André
23/1 16h Ponte Preta x Santos
23/1 17h U. São João x Guarani
23/1 17h Mogi Mirim x Barbarense
23/1 17h Portuguesa x Sorocaba
23/1 17h Ituano x Rio Branco
23/1 17h P. Santista x Inter
23/1 18h América x São Paulo
3ª RODADA:
26/1 20h30min Palmeiras x Paulista
26/1 20h30min Ponte Preta x Ituano
26/1 20h30min P. Santista x América
26/1 20h30min Santo André x U. São João
26/1 20h30min Barbarense x Guarani
26/1 20h30min Rio Branco x Portuguesa
26/1 21h45min Sorocaba x Corinthians
27/1 20h30min Mogi Mirim x Santos
27/1 20h30min São Paulo x Inter
27/1 20h30min São Caetano x Marília
4ª RODADA:
29/1 16h Corinthians x América
29/1 18h Guarani x Ponte Preta
30/1 16h São Caetano x Palmeiras
30/1 17h U. São João x Rio Branco
30/1 17h Marília x Santo André
30/1 17h Ituano x Barbarense
30/1 17h Inter x Mogi Mirim
30/1 17h Paulista x Sorocaba
30/1 18h São Paulo x Portuguesa
30/1 18h Santos x P. Santista
5ª RODADA:
4/2 20h30min Ponte Preta x U. São João
4/2 20h30min Santo André x Guarani
4/2 20h30min Portuguesa x Paulista
5/2 16h Inter x Corinthians
5/2 16h Palmeiras x P. Santista
5/2 17h Mogi Mirim x Ituano
5/2 17h Rio Branco x São Caetano
5/2 17h América x Marília
5/2 18h Sorocaba x Santos
5/2 18h Barbarense x São Paulo
6ª RODADA:
9/2 19h Santo André x Inter
9/2 20h30min Corinthians x Rio Branco
9/2 20h30min P. Santista x Marília
9/2 20h30min América x Paulista
9/2 20h30min Ituano x U. São João
9/2 20h30min Sorocaba x Barbarense
9/2 21h45min São Caetano x São Paulo
10/2 20h30min Palmeiras x Mogi Mirim
10/2 20h30min Santos x Guarani
10/2 20h30min Ponte Preta x Portuguesa
7ª RODADA:
12/2 16h São Paulo x Sorocaba
12/2 18h Rio Branco x Santo André
13/2 16h Santos x Corinthians
13/2 17h Barbarense x Inter
13/2 17h Mogi Mirim x P. Santista
13/2 17h Marília x Ituano
13/2 17h U. São João x América
13/2 18h Portuguesa x Palmeiras
13/2 18h Guarani x São Caetano
13/2 18h Paulista x Ponte Preta
8ª RODADA:
19/2 18h Ponte Preta x Barbarense
20/2 16h Paulista x Corinthians
20/2 16h São Caetano x América
20/2 16h Santo André x Portuguesa
20/2 16h Inter x U. São João
20/2 16h Mogi Mirim x Guarani
20/2 16h Sorocaba x Marília
20/2 16h P. Santista x Rio Branco
20/2 16h São Paulo x Palmeiras
20/2 18h Ituano x Santos
9ª RODADA:
23/2 20h30min Corinthians x Ponte Preta
23/2 20h30min São Caetano x Ituano
23/2 20h30min América x Santo André
23/2 20h30min U. São João x Barbarense
23/2 20h30min Guarani x Paulista
23/2 20h30min Marília x Inter
23/2 20h30min Portuguesa x Mogi Mirim
23/2 21h45min Rio Branco x Santos
24/2 20h30min Palmeiras x Sorocaba
24/2 20h30min P. Santista x São Paulo
10ª RODADA
26/2 16h Portuguesa x U. São João
26/2 18h Ponte Preta x América
27/2 16h São Paulo x Corinthians
27/2 16h Ituano x Palmeiras
27/2 16h Barbarense x Santo André
27/2 16h Inter x Guarani
27/2 16h Marília x Mogi Mirim
27/2 16h Sorocaba x Rio Branco
27/2 16h Paulista x P. Santista
27/2 18h Santos x São Caetano
11ª RODADA
5/3 16h Corinthians x Portuguesa
5/3 18h Rio Branco x Ponte Preta
6/3 16h Palmeiras x Santos
6/3 16h Paulista x São Paulo
6/3 16h Barbarense x América
6/3 16h Guarani x P. Santista
6/3 16h Mogi Mirim x Sorocaba
6/3 16h Inter x Ituano
6/3 16h U. São João x Marília
6/3 18h Santo André x São Caetano
12ª RODADA:
12/3 16h São Paulo x Rio Branco
12/3 16h P. Santista x Ponte Preta
12/3 18h São Caetano x Inter
13/3 16h Santo André x Corinthians
13/3 16h Palmeiras x U. São João
13/3 16h América x Mogi Mirim
13/3 16h Guarani x Sorocaba
13/3 16h Ituano x Paulista
13/3 16h Marília x Portuguesa
13/3 18h Santos x Barbarense
13ª RODADA:
19/3 16h São Paulo x Marília
19/3 16h Portuguesa x São Caetano
19/3 16h P. Santista x Santo André
19/3 18h Ponte Preta x Inter
20/3 16h Corinthians x Palmeiras
20/3 16h Rio Branco x Mogi Mirim
20/3 16h Sorocaba x U. São João
20/3 16h Ituano x Guarani
20/3 16h Paulista x Barbarense
20/3 18h Santos x América
14ª RODADA:
23/3 20h30min Santo André x Santos
23/3 20h30min Corinthians x São Caetano
23/3 20h30min Marília x Ponte Preta
23/3 20h30min U. São João x P. Santista
23/3 20h30min Barbarense x Rio Branco
23/3 20h30min Mogi Mirim x Paulista
23/3 20h30min Inter x Sorocaba
23/3 20h30min Portuguesa x Ituano
23/3 21h45min América x Palmeiras
23/3 21h45min Guarani x São Paulo
15ª RODADA
26/3 16h Santos x Inter
26/3 16h Palmeiras x Marília
26/3 16h Ponte Preta x Mogi Mirim
26/3 16h América x Portuguesa
26/3 16h Paulista x U. São João
26/3 16h Rio Branco x Guarani
26/3 18h Barbarense x Corinthians
26/3 18h São Caetano x Sorocaba
26/3 18h P. Santista x Ituano
26/3 18h30min São Paulo x Santo André
16ª RODADA
29/3 20h30min Palmeiras x Barbarense
29/3 20h30min U. São João x São Paulo
29/3 20h30min Ituano x América
29/3 20h30min Mogi Mirim x Santo André
29/3 20h30min Marília x Rio Branco
29/3 20h30min Paulista x Inter
31/3 16h Guarani x Corinthians
31/3 20h30min Portuguesa x Santos
31/3 20h30min Sorocaba x Ponte Preta
31/3 20h30min São Caetano x P. Santista
17ª RODADA
3/4 16h Santos x São Paulo
3/4 16h Corinthians x Ituano
3/4 16h Ponte Preta x Palmeiras
3/4 16h América x Guarani
3/4 16h U. São João x Mogi Mirim
3/4 16h Santo André x Sorocaba
3/4 16h Barbarense x São Caetano
3/4 16h Marília x Paulista
3/4 16h Inter x Rio Branco
3/4 18h P. Santista x Portuguesa
18ª RODADA
9/4 16h Santo André x Ituano
9/4 16h São Paulo x Ponte Preta
10/4 16h Santos x Paulista
10/4 16h Corinthians x U. São João
10/4 16h Rio Branco x Palmeiras
10/4 16h Guarani x Marília
10/4 16h Barbarense x P. Santista
10/4 16h Sorocaba x América
10/4 16h São Caetano x Mogi Mirim
10/4 16h Inter x Portuguesa
19ª RODADA
17/4 16h Marília x Santos
17/4 16h P. Santista x Corinthians
17/4 16h Palmeiras x Guarani
17/4 16h Mogi Mirim x São Paulo
17/4 16h América x Inter
17/4 16h U. São João x São Caetano
17/4 16h Ponte Preta x Santo André
17/4 16h Portuguesa x Barbarense
17/4 16h Ituano x Sorocaba
17/4 16h Paulista x Rio Branco